Agent

Jacqueline Ong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jacqueline Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Jalan Tukang - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Jalan Tukang - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Jalan Tukang - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Jalan Tukang - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 495.36 psf
Jalan Tukang
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Jalan Tukang

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1615 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 7
Sale
$3,880,000
S$ 5722.71 psf
Bedok Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

678 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
52 South Buona Vista Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue - Image 7
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2689.49 psf
Sims Avenue
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sims Avenue

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1227 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Grandlink Square - Image 11
Sale
$1,630,000
S$ 1469.79 psf
511 Guillemard Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Grandlink Square

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Merasaga - Image 9
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
27 Jalan Merah Saga
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Merasaga

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Merasaga - Image 9
Sale
$2,820,000
S$ 2095.10 psf
27 Jalan Merah Saga
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Merasaga

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
1995
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 7
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 8
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 9
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 10
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 11
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Aljunied Road - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$6,880,000
S$ 1444.47 psf
Upper Aljunied Road
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Upper Aljunied Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7 Beds
8 Baths
4763 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 6.62 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

936 sqft
Office for Rent: 139 Cecil Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: 139 Cecil Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: 139 Cecil Street - Image 3
Office for Rent: 139 Cecil Street - Image 4
Office for Rent: 139 Cecil Street - Image 5
Office for Rent: 139 Cecil Street - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$51,000/mo
S$ 7.47 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: 139 Cecil Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

6824 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,212,000
S$ 2748.30 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

441 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,644,000
S$ 3777.14 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

700 sqft
Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street - Image 4
Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street - Image 5
Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street - Image 6
Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$10,138,000
S$ 3860.62 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place @ 137 Cecil Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2626 sqft
Plus: 1,800 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Unit 5, The Riverside Complex. - Image 1
Plus: 1,800 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Unit 5, The Riverside Complex. - Image 2
Plus: 1,800 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Unit 5, The Riverside Complex. - Image 3
Plus: 1,800 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Unit 5, The Riverside Complex. - Image 4
Plus: 1,800 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Unit 5, The Riverside Complex. - Image 5
Plus: 1,800 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Unit 5, The Riverside Complex. - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2688.59 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus: 1,800 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Unit 5, The Riverside Complex.

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

517 sqft
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 1
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 2
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 3
Office for Sale: One Sophia - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,340,000
S$ 2847.40 psf
Sophia Road
Office

Office for Sale: One Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

1173 sqft
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 4
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 5
Office for Sale: Fortune Centre - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 1470.97 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Sale: Fortune Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1550 sqft