Tai Thong Crescent, Sennett, Central Region, Singapore
$2,644,000

Prime Main Road Ground Floor Retails/ F&B Restaurant Café for Sale (With Tenancy) in D13!Yield potential up to 3.4%!! Property Info: Location: The Venue Shoppes, beside Potong Pasir MRT Developer: CDL (Direct Sales) Lease Tenure: 87 years remaining (99-year lease from Dec 2012) Units Available: 11 ground-floor units of various sizes Sizes range: 614 to 3,725 sqft Unit Types: F&B, retail, and medical shops Featured Units for Sale: - 700 sqft (F&B): $2.644,000 ($3,779psf) - 958 sqft (F&B): $3.616,000 ($3,775 psf) - 1,130 sqft (Shop): $3,856,000 ($3,412psf) - 3,725 sqft (Childcare): $13,778,000 ($3,698psf) Key Highlights: - Proximity: 3-minute sheltered walk from Potong Pasir MRT station - Prime Frontage: Strategically located in a thriving residential area - Popular Food Hub: Surrounded by well-known eateries - Parking: Ample on-site parking - No ABSD/SSD: No Additional Buyer’s Stamp Duty or Seller’s Stamp Duty applies - Eligibility: Open to foreigners and company entities for purchase - High Footfall: Strong residential catchment from nearby condos and landed properties Other Useful Features: - 60A 3-phase power load - Flexible individual air conditioning system - Free access to condo facilities for tenants Reach out to Jacqueline Ong for an exclusive viewing! 第13区面大路店铺/餐饮店铺出售(带租约) , 近地铁, 回报率高达3.4%!! 物业详情: -地点: The Venue Shoppes,紧邻波东巴西地铁站 - 开发商:CDL(开发商直售) -租赁年限: 剩余87年(99年租期自2012年12月起) - 可售单位: 11个一楼店铺— -面积范围:614至3,725平方英尺 - 适用于餐饮、零售和医疗店铺 - 全部临街单位 出售单位: - 700平方英尺(餐饮): 价格 $264万(每平方英尺 $3,779) - 958平方英尺(餐饮): 价格 $361万(每平方英尺 $3,775) - 1,130平方英尺(店铺): 价格 $385万(每平方英尺 $3,412) - 3,724平方英尺(托儿所): 价格 $1,377万(每平方英尺 $3,698) 主要亮点: - 位置便利: 距波东巴西地铁站仅3分钟有顶棚步行路程 - 黄金位置: 位于不断发展的住宅区内,地段显眼 - 美食热点: 周边有众多知名餐饮店 - 停车便利: 提供充足的现场停车位 - 无ABSD/SSD: 无需支付额外买方印花税或卖方印花税 - 购买资格: 外国人及公司实体均可购买 - 租金回报率: 部分单位回报率高达3.4% - 高人流量: 周围有大量公寓和有地住宅区,带来强劲的住宅消费群体 - 其他设施: - 60A三相电 - 独立空调灵活使用 - 免费使用公寓设施 联系方式: 请联系 Jacqueline98-579-100 安排专属参观!
Loading map...
Total Transactions
74
Average Price
S1.6M
Total Value
S117.6M