Agent

Jae Lim Property

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jae Lim Property

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  674B Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 6
Sale
$698,000
S$ 589.53 psf
674b Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 674B Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2017
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 12
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 13
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 14
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  10 Holland Avenue - Image 15
Sale
$658,888
S$ 695.76 psf
10 Holland Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 10 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
1 Baths
947 sqft
1973
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  541 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 10
Sale
$708,888
S$ 633.50 psf
541 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 541 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1990
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  103A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
Sale
$899,000
S$ 1223.13 psf
103a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 103A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
735 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bishan 8 - Image 8
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1836.73 psf
63 Bishan Street 21
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Bishan 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
3 Baths
980 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  422A Northshore Drive - Image 7
Sale
$988,000
S$ 812.50 psf
422a Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 422A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  261 Toa Payoh East - Image 11
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1048.95 psf
261 Toa Payoh East
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 261 Toa Payoh East

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Katong Regency - Image 7
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2367.94 psf
13 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Katong Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 11
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 2084.51 psf
17 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.49 psf
9 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2015
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Elok - Image 13
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 1916.67 psf
Jalan Elok
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Elok

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
5 Baths
3600 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  199D Punggol Field - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$580,000
S$ 598.56 psf
199d Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 199D Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sophia Hills - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
17 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  199D Punggol Field - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,280/mo
S$ 3.38 psf
199d Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 199D Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1520.41 psf
180 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
980 sqft
2018