Agent

Jaimie Ho

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jaimie Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 4
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
23 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2019
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenbank Park - Image 20
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 3192.85 psf
Greenbank Park
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Greenbank Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
6 Baths
3132 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 20
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
46 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Esparis - Image 13
Sale
$1,393,000
S$ 1187.55 psf
7 Pasir Ris Drive 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Esparis

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 18
Rent
$10,200/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
27 Mount Faber Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Mount Faber Lodge

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3703 sqft
1983
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Oasis @ Elias - Image 20
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.34 psf
60 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Oasis @ Elias

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
4 Baths
1496 sqft
2012
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 13
Sale
$4,227,000
S$ 1186.36 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3563 sqft
2018
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Alana - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$3,199,000
S$ 1024.66 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Alana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3122 sqft
2018