Agent

James Mao

Property listings by James Mao

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 4
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
7 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in TRE Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
300 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms By The Park - Image 4
Sale
$2,425,000
S$ 2650.27 psf
9 Slim Barracks Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms By The Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 11
Sale
$1,379,999
S$ 3129.25 psf
344 River Valley Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 5
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 2023.99 psf
60 Gilstead Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Armadale

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2000
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
Sale
$659,000
S$ 665.66 psf
122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Quartz - Image 12
Sale
$1,699,999
S$ 1594.75 psf
55 Compassvale Bow
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Quartz

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2009
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Century Woods - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Century Woods - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Century Woods - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 13.75 psf
Woodgrove Walk
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Century Woods

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2002