Agent

James Sim

Property listings by James Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
18 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
2017
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Lake Life - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Lake Life - Image 2
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
4 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

150 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 732 Tampines Street 71 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 732 Tampines Street 71 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 732 Tampines Street 71 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 732 Tampines Street 71 - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
732 Tampines Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 732 Tampines Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1995
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  280B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  280B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  280B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  280B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  280B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  280B Sengkang East Avenue - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$870,000
S$ 878.79 psf
280b Sengkang East Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 280B Sengkang East Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015