Agent

Jan Hui Lie

Property listings by Jan Hui Lie

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4. - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.03 psf
Senang Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28, a 1,000 sqft shop unit on Kaki Bukit Avenue 4.

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1970 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop - Image 10
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 802.03 psf
Senang Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Bizhub 28, 28 Joo Koon Crescent, Industrial Shop

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1970 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
Sale
$2,590,000
S$ 3124.25 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square - Image 7
Sale
$1,660,000
S$ 3085.50 psf
1 Clarke Quay
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Canninghill Piers / Canninghill Square

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2027
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 9
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 10
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
120 Bedok North Street 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Bedok North Street 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1977
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eco - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
273 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Eco

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Armadale - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1773.65 psf
60 Gilstead Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Armadale

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sennett Avenue - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$6,388,000
S$ 2555.20 psf
Sennett Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sennett Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft