Agent

Jane Ng

TAG REALTY PTE. LTD.TAG REALTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jane Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Pioneer Junction - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Pioneer Junction - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Pioneer Junction - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Pioneer Junction - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Pioneer Junction - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Pioneer Junction - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.95 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Pioneer Junction

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1323 sqft
Terraced House for Room Rent: Lorong Marzuki - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Lorong Marzuki - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Lorong Marzuki - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Lorong Marzuki - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Lorong Marzuki - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Lorong Marzuki
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Lorong Marzuki

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2009
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 895 Tampines Street 81 - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
895 Tampines Street 81
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 895 Tampines Street 81

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1988
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  739 Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
739 Yishun Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 739 Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1984
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 151 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 151 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 151 Serangoon North Avenue 2 - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
151 Serangoon North Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 151 Serangoon North Avenue 2

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1985
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 1
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 2
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 3
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 4
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 5
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 6
Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall - Image 7
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.91 psf
Selegie Road
Office

Office for Rent: Parklane Shopping Mall

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

570 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 9.60 psf
21 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
2019