Agent

Janet Foo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Janet Foo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 20
Rent
$9,300/mo
S$ 7.08 psf
38 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Laurels

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 20
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 2550.84 psf
9 Newton Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Trilight

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
5802 sqft
2012
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leonie Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leonie Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leonie Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leonie Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leonie Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leonie Gardens - Image 6
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 2061.55 psf
27 Leonie Hill
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Leonie Gardens

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
1 Baths
3347 sqft
1993
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 8
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 4006.41 psf
8 Scotts Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2010
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Scotts Square - Image 20
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 4003.20 psf
8 Scotts Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2010
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trillium - Image 16
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 2928.87 psf
112 Kim Seng Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trillium

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
5 Baths
2390 sqft
2010
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Nassim Mansion - Image 9
Rent
$32,500/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
32 Nassim Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Nassim Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
6000 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 10
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
473 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1997
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bukit Timah Road - Image 20
Rent
$15,500/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
Bukit Timah Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Bukit Timah Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
7 Baths
4170 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$8,550,000
S$ 3310.10 psf
95 Grange Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Grange Residences

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2583 sqft
2004
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
53 Cairnhill Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2293 sqft
1978
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$29,000/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
17 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Park Residences

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
4779 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  St Thomas Suites - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$10,300/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
33 Saint Thomas Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in St Thomas Suites

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1819 sqft
2010