Janet Leow

Janet Leow

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Janet Leow

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 12
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.45 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in West Bay Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
1217 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
Sale
$730,000
S$ 737.37 psf
441a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  803D Keat Hong Close - Image 1
Sale
$550,000
S$ 549.45 psf
803d Keat Hong Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 803D Keat Hong Close

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1897.53 psf
85 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 11
Sale
$568,888
S$ 567.19 psf
240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 240 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1003 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
Sale
$3,088,000
S$ 2390.09 psf
612 Telok Blangah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tennery - Image 6
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1413.68 psf
3 Woodlands Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tennery

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2013
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$838,000
S$ 599.00 psf
118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 118 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1968
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  222A Sumang Lane - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  222A Sumang Lane - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  222A Sumang Lane - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  222A Sumang Lane - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  222A Sumang Lane - Image 5
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  222A Sumang Lane - Image 6
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  222A Sumang Lane - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
222a Sumang Lane
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in 222A Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2018
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Teck Whye Lane - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$902,000
S$ 574.16 psf
108 Teck Whye Lane
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 108 Teck Whye Lane

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 10
Sale
$560,000
S$ 553.91 psf
363 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 363 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
1985