Agent

Janice Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Janice Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  521 Jelapang Road - Image 12
Sale
$799,999
S$ 516.13 psf
521 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 521 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2022
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 6
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 7
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 8
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 9
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 10
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  685 Race Course Road - Image 11
Sale
$560,000
S$ 825.96 psf
685 Race Course Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 685 Race Course Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  218 Petir Road - Image 11
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.95 psf
218 Petir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 218 Petir Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 6
Sale
$1,988,888
S$ 1726.47 psf
357a Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Fragrant Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
1993
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Terrasse - Image 10
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1522.07 psf
27 Terrasse Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Terrasse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Central Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Central Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Central Green - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Central Green - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Central Green - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
1 Jalan Membina
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Central Green

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1995
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1858.27 psf
80 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2015
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Bournemouth Road - Image 10
Sale
$17,800,000
S$ 2867.27 psf
Bournemouth Road
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Bournemouth Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
6 Baths
6208 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
902 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2022
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fortune Jade - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
501 Dunman Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fortune Jade

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.58 psf
24 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020