Agent

Jann Neo

Property listings by Jann Neo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  La Fiesta - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
70 Sengkang Square
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in La Fiesta

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
Office for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 4
Rent
$3,705/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Mohamed Sultan Road
Office

Office for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road

Orchard / River Valley

588 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road - Image 4
Rent
$25,288/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Mohamed Sultan Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mohamed Sultan Road

Orchard / River Valley

2199 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 7
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2180.69 psf
88 Mergui Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Forte Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
642 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clydes Residence - Image 4
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1742.63 psf
78 Mergui Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Clydes Residence

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
2006
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Laurels - Image 17
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 2823.32 psf
38 Cairnhill Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Laurels

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2013
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Plaza - Image 11
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1295.81 psf
7500 Beach Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
1979
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  38 Jervois - Image 8
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2276.87 psf
38 Jervois Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 38 Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.77 psf
24 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Midtown - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
1187 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Midtown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft