Agent

Jas

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jas

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Soho 188 - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
188 Race Course Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Soho 188

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2008
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
55 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2023
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lakeview - Image 13
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
97b Upper Thomson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1645 sqft
1977
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lakeview - Image 13
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1142.86 psf
97b Upper Thomson Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lakeview

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1645 sqft
1977
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5 - Image 8
Sale
$400,000
S$ 554.79 psf
241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 241 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  277 Bangkit Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
277 Bangkit Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 277 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  158 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  158 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  158 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  158 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  158 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Sale
$395,000
S$ 564.29 psf
158 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 158 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1971
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  102A Punggol Field - Image 8
Sale
$720,000
S$ 608.11 psf
102a Punggol Field
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 102A Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1774.53 psf
10 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
958 sqft
2007
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  East Meadows - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1391.94 psf
34 Tanah Merah Kechil Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in East Meadows

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1365 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esparis - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
9 Pasir Ris Drive 4
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Esparis

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2005
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Textile Centre - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Jalan Sultan
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Textile Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1200 sqft