Agent

Jasmine Goh

Property listings by Jasmine Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
18 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Katong Regency - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
13 Tanjong Katong Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Katong Regency

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  443A Fernvale Road - Image 9
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.23 psf
443a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 443A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Radix - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Radix - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Radix - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Radix - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Radix - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
18 Jalan Wakaff
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Radix

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2007
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uber 388 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uber 388 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uber 388 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uber 388 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uber 388 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Uber 388 - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
388 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Uber 388

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
914 sqft
2014