Agent

Jasmine Liew

Property listings by Jasmine Liew

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verve - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verve - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verve - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verve - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verve - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Verve - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
23 Jalan Rajah
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Verve

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
73 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eastvale - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
33 Pasir Ris Drive 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eastvale

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
754 sqft
1999
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  333 Kang Ching Road - Image 11
Sale
$980,000
S$ 655.52 psf
333 Kang Ching Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 333 Kang Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1495 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkshore - Image 17
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 2277.72 psf
201 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parkshore

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Baywater - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
812 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Baywater

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2006
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
23 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
400 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tapestry - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
51 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1767.02 psf
16 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015