Agent

Jasmine Oh

Property listings by Jasmine Oh

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 12
Sale
$575,000
S$ 481.17 psf
273 Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  890A Tampines Avenue 1 - Image 9
Sale
$820,000
S$ 819.18 psf
890a Tampines Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 890A Tampines Avenue 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2014
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 400C Fernvale Lane - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 400C Fernvale Lane - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 400C Fernvale Lane - Image 3
Rent
$880/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
400c Fernvale Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 400C Fernvale Lane

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hume Park I - Image 12
Sale
$2,440,000
S$ 1812.78 psf
9 Hume Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hume Park I

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Crystal Lodge - Image 9
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1266.89 psf
30 Lorong 16 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Crystal Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 15
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
9 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
2078 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 19
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1719.69 psf
37 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2027
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Habitat - Image 13
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
7 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Habitat

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
2077 sqft
2015
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 9
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72 - Image 10
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
716 Pasir Ris Street 72
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 716 Pasir Ris Street 72

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
120 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
27 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seasons Park - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1096.65 psf
491 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seasons Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
1076 sqft
1997
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,323,000
S$ 1349.01 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Food Vision @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1722 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  426C Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
426c Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 426C Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  661C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
661c Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 661C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2017