Jason Tan

Jason Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jason Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2027
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 9
Rent
$3,688/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
18 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2018
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  678 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
Rent
$788/mo
S$ 7.88 psf
678 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 678 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1986