Agent

Jason Tay

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jason Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Juniper Hill - Image 19
Sale
$4,998,000
S$ 2747.66 psf
39 Ewe Boon Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Juniper Hill

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
1819 sqft
2022
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 16
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 17
Sale
$780,000
S$ 589.12 psf
693 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 693 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1996
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Sale
$1,360,000
S$ 726.50 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1872 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21 - Image 7
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
293d Bukit Batok Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 293D Bukit Batok Street 21

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
2017
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point - Image 4
Sale
$380,000
S$ 392.16 psf
Soon Lee Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "Pioneer Point

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

969 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  693 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
693 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 693 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
80 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.04 psf
122 Sengkang East Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 122 Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Neu at Novena - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 3096.54 psf
27 Moulmein Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Neu at Novena

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
549 sqft
2025
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 17
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 18
Executive HDB for Rent in  274B Jurong West Street 25 - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.95 psf
274b Jurong West Street 25
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 274B Jurong West Street 25

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2002
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Riverina - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Riverina - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Riverina - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Riverina - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Riverina - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Riverina - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Riverina - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,950,000
S$ 921.88 psf
Riverina View
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Riverina

Pasir Ris / Tampines

6 Beds
6 Baths
3200 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 2352.23 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,049,999
S$ 1992.41 psf
11 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 574.32 psf
122 Sengkang East Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 122 Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Tanglin Hill Villas - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
Null
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Tanglin Hill Villas

Singapore

5 Beds
5 Baths
6000 sqft
1997
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 452.48 psf
Bukit Batok Street 23
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Midview Building

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1410 sqft