Jason Wong

Jason Wong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jason Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 13.02 psf
109 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
215 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 16
Sale
$650,000
S$ 499.23 psf
543 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 543 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 7
Rent
$3,990/mo
S$ 8.24 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
55 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane - Image 7
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2941.18 psf
Crawford Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Crawford Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

850 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan - Image 5
Sale
$990,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Spazio @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

495 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
Sale
$2,095,000
S$ 2162.02 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1914.01 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 17
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1366.12 psf
767 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Spazio @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 11
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 3257.33 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 2504.74 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spazio @ Kovan - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
767 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Spazio @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Riviera - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
103 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Draycott - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
1 Draycott Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
76 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
21 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,920,000
S$ 2742.86 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2026
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Riverparc Residence - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,778,000
S$ 1449.06 psf
94 Punggol Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Riverparc Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2014