Agent

Jasper Lei

Property listings by Jasper Lei

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  525B Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 20
Sale
$960,000
S$ 789.47 psf
525b Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 525B Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  953 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 16
Sale
$650,000
S$ 597.98 psf
953 Hougang Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 953 Hougang Avenue 9

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mori - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mori - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mori - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mori - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mori - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mori - Image 6
Rent
$4,450/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
223 Guillemard Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mori

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  267 Tampines Street 21 - Image 20
Sale
$638,888
S$ 520.69 psf
267 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 267 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
1 Baths
1227 sqft
1982
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.47 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 19
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 982.48 psf
15 Woodlands Drive 72
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Woodsvale

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 5
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 2281.69 psf
223 Guillemard Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mori

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mount Faber Lodge - Image 20
Sale
$2,490,000
S$ 2267.76 psf
27 Mount Faber Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mount Faber Lodge

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1983
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 12
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 13
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 14
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 15
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 16
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 17
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 18
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 19
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 20
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  363 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 9
Sale
$520,000
S$ 721.22 psf
363 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 363 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I - Image 3
Rent
$3,296/mo
S$ 1.95 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom I

Sembawang / Yishun

1690 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  31 Margaret Drive - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$818,888
S$ 1227.72 psf
31 Margaret Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 31 Margaret Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Woodsvale - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,290,000
S$ 982.48 psf
15 Woodlands Drive 72
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Woodsvale

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2000