Agent

Jatin Walia

Property listings by Jatin Walia

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Haig Road - Image 15
Sale
$418,000
S$ 658.27 psf
1 Haig Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 1 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1976
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

980 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 20
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 21
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 22
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 23
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Esta - Image 24
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
37 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Esta

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2008
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 765.31 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

980 sqft
High Street Plaza - Image 1
High Street Plaza - Image 2
High Street Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2525.25 psf
High Street
Office

High Street Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

495 sqft