Agent

Jave

Property listings by Jave

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  520 Serangoon North Avenue 4 - Image 7
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 631.71 psf
520 Serangoon North Avenue 4
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1583 sqft
1991
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Promont - Image 20
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 2326.04 psf
63 Cairnhill Circle
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Promont

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2012 sqft
2010
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  979C Buangkok Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 548.99 psf
979c Buangkok Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 979C Buangkok Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 15
Sale
$800,000
S$ 604.69 psf
205c Compassvale Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 205C Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1323 sqft
1997
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 118 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 118 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 118 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 118 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 118 Potong Pasir Avenue 1 - Image 5
Rent
$999/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
118 Potong Pasir Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 118 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 408B Fernvale Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 408B Fernvale Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 408B Fernvale Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 408B Fernvale Road - Image 4
Rent
$899/mo
S$ 8.99 psf
408b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 408B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,900,000
S$ 2465.23 psf
33 Oxley Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1582 sqft
2011
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yishun Sapphire - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yishun Sapphire - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yishun Sapphire - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yishun Sapphire - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
52 Canberra Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Yishun Sapphire

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2001