Jayrethnem Jayaram

Jayrethnem Jayaram

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Jayrethnem Jayaram

Direct Chat

Properties

Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 4
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 5
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 6
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 7
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 8
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 9
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 10
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 11
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 12
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 13
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 14
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 15
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 16
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 17
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 18
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 19
Warehouse for Rent in  North Spring Bizhub - Image 20
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.61 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent in North Spring Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

1646 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 12
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 13
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 14
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 15
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 16
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 17
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 18
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  797 Woodlands Drive 72 - Image 19
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 24.00 psf
797 Woodlands Drive 72
HDB Executive

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 797 Woodlands Drive 72

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
50 sqft
1996
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
619 Woodlands Drive 52
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619 Woodlands Drive 52

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
50 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 10
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 11
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 12
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7 - Image 13
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
171 Yishun Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 171 Yishun Avenue 7

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1986
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 20.00 psf
111 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 111 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
50 sqft
1981
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 24.00 psf
132 Yishun Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 132 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
50 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road - Image 10
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
257 Bangkit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 257 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
50 sqft
1988
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 6
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 7
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 8
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 9
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 10
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 11
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive - Image 12
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 24.00 psf
23 Marsiling Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 23 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1976
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 9
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 10
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 11
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 12
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 13
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22 - Image 14
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 32.00 psf
291 Yishun Street 22
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 291 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
50 sqft
1985
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 17
Executive HDB for Sale in  299 Bukit Batok Street 22 - Image 18
Sale
$950,000
S$ 626.24 psf
299 Bukit Batok Street 22
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 299 Bukit Batok Street 22

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1517 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  480 Sembawang Drive - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$680,000
S$ 574.32 psf
480 Sembawang Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 480 Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 10
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 11
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 12
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 13
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 14
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 15
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  786D Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 16
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 24.00 psf
786d Woodlands Drive 60
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 786D Woodlands Drive 60

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
50 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  619 Woodlands Drive 52 - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
619 Woodlands Drive 52
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 619 Woodlands Drive 52

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
50 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 8
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 9
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  257 Bangkit Road - Image 10
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
257 Bangkit Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 257 Bangkit Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
50 sqft
1989