Agent

jaz chin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by jaz chin

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road - Image 4
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1401.57 psf
Indus Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 77 Indus Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1270 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  112 Ho Ching Road - Image 18
Sale
$348,000
S$ 476.06 psf
112 Ho Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 112 Ho Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1970
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1145.55 psf
57 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
742 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Rochester Residences - Image 9
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1466.28 psf
33 Rochester Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Rochester Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2011
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 7
Sale
$880,000
S$ 2151.59 psf
Jalan Sultan
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

409 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse - Image 12
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Kampong Glam Shophouse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2000 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$968,000
S$ 1551.28 psf
Jalan Sultan
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

624 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 3.85 psf
Jalan Sultan
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Sultan Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

624 sqft
Golden Landmark - Image 1
Golden Landmark - Image 2
Golden Landmark - Image 3
Golden Landmark - Image 4
Golden Landmark - Image 5
Golden Landmark - Image 6
Golden Landmark - Image 7
Golden Landmark - Image 8
Golden Landmark - Image 9
Golden Landmark - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2526.32 psf
Victoria Street
Other Retail

Golden Landmark

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1140 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 2.64 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1970 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 3016.59 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Kampong Glam Shop House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3315 sqft