Agent

Jeanette NGO RE

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jeanette NGO RE

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: The Watergardens at Canberra - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Watergardens at Canberra - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Watergardens at Canberra - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Watergardens at Canberra - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Watergardens at Canberra - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Watergardens at Canberra - Image 6
Rent
$1,750/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
37 Canberra Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Watergardens at Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fulcrum - Image 5
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
33 Fort Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Fulcrum

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
260 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 10
Rent
$3,359/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
26 Saint Michael's Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Airstream

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Icon @ Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

678 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  273A Compassvale Link - Image 9
Sale
$858,000
S$ 885.45 psf
273a Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 273A Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2007
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road - Image 9
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
Tyrwhitt Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Jalan Besar, Little India, Syed Alwi Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3000 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Cape - Image 10
Sale
$1,225,000
S$ 2069.26 psf
25 Amber Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Cape

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51 - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.34 psf
506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1496 sqft
1993
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$798,000
S$ 611.03 psf
368 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 368 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1306 sqft
1995
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 11 Changi North Street 1 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 11 Changi North Street 1 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 11 Changi North Street 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$4,905/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Changi North Street 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 11 Changi North Street 1

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2725 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 2.61 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

958 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 1276.10 psf
Irving Place
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

431 sqft
Office for Rent: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 1
Office for Rent: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 2
Office for Rent: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 3
Office for Rent: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 4
Office for Rent: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 5
Office for Rent: Centrium Square (Office) - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,999/mo
S$ 5.70 psf
Serangoon Road
Office

Office for Rent: Centrium Square (Office)

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1227 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Free Trade Zone, Alps Avenue - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Free Trade Zone, Alps Avenue - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Free Trade Zone, Alps Avenue - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$73,500/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Changi North Crescent
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Free Trade Zone, Alps Avenue

Changi Airport / Changi Village

35000 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  287C Compassvale Crescent - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  287C Compassvale Crescent - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  287C Compassvale Crescent - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  287C Compassvale Crescent - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  287C Compassvale Crescent - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
287c Compassvale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 287C Compassvale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017