Agent

Jeannie Ooi

Property listings by Jeannie Ooi

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1355 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  895B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  895B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  895B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  895B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  895B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  895B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
Sale
$580,888
S$ 545.95 psf
895b Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 895B Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1064 sqft
1995
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  895B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 7
Sale
$580,888
S$ 545.43 psf
895b Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 895B Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1065 sqft
1995
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  417 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  417 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  417 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  417 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  417 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  417 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  417 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
Sale
$738,000
S$ 562.07 psf
417 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 417 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1989
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Court - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.15 psf
33 Oxford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kentish Court

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
2000
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Wing Fong Mansions - Image 8
Rent
$5,680/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
12 Lorong 14 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Wing Fong Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1215 sqft
1997
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  454 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
Sale
$968,000
S$ 615.78 psf
454 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 454 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1989
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Sale
$360,000
S$ 499.31 psf
34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 34 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
1969
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  852 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  852 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  852 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  852 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  852 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  852 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
Sale
$599,000
S$ 524.52 psf
852 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 852 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1142 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  87 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
Sale
$665,000
S$ 686.27 psf
87 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 87 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2001
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  15 Saint George's Road - Image 9
Sale
$928,000
S$ 948.88 psf
15 Saint George's Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 15 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
978 sqft
1984
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  316 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  316 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  316 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  316 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  316 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  316 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  316 Jurong East Street 32 - Image 7
Sale
$658,000
S$ 452.86 psf
316 Jurong East Street 32
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 316 Jurong East Street 32

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
1983
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  647 Punggol Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  647 Punggol Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  647 Punggol Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  647 Punggol Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  647 Punggol Central - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  647 Punggol Central - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  647 Punggol Central - Image 7
Sale
$629,000
S$ 531.25 psf
647 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 647 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 4
Sale
$1,630,000
S$ 1121.82 psf
10e Braddell Hill
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1453 sqft
1981
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 6
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 1382.18 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1324 sqft
1999
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
14a Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 14A Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
180 sqft
1970
Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$550/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
100 sqft
1970