Agent

Jemimah Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jemimah Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 15
Sale
$950,000
S$ 781.25 psf
619a Tampines Street 61
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 619A Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2021
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  112 Katong - Image 8
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 2123.55 psf
East Coast Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in 112 Katong

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
3 Baths
2590 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 82 Commonwealth Close - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 82 Commonwealth Close - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 82 Commonwealth Close - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 82 Commonwealth Close - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 82 Commonwealth Close - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
82 Commonwealth Close
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 82 Commonwealth Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1964
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77A Redhill Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77A Redhill Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77A Redhill Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77A Redhill Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77A Redhill Road - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77A Redhill Road - Image 6
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 6.39 psf
77a Redhill Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 77A Redhill Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
2004
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12 - Image 9
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
194 Pasir Ris Street 12
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 194 Pasir Ris Street 12

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
120 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilive - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,048,888
S$ 1910.54 psf
115 Tampines Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Trilive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,558,000
S$ 1352.43 psf
18 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,578,888
S$ 1587.01 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1625 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Tampines GreenDew - Image 20
Sale
$1,647,000
S$ 1800.00 psf
648a Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Tampines GreenDew

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft