Agent

Jen Lee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jen Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  165 Simei Road - Image 20
Sale
$790,000
S$ 601.68 psf
165 Simei Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 165 Simei Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  113 Clementi Street 13 - Image 10
Sale
$748,000
S$ 668.45 psf
113 Clementi Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 113 Clementi Street 13

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 14
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
230 sqft
2008
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore - Image 5
Rent
$1,199/mo
S$ 10.90 psf
31 Jurong West Street 41
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
110 sqft
2008
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  758 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 12
Sale
$666,000
S$ 511.13 psf
758 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 758 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1303 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Verandah Residences - Image 9
Sale
$980,000
S$ 2024.79 psf
231a Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Verandah Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2021
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  329 Tah Ching Road - Image 14
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
329 Tah Ching Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 329 Tah Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1996
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale - Image 14
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
218 Westwood Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Baths
100 sqft
2000
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 13
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1418.92 psf
29 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Signature At Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2017
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Great World Serviced Apartments - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$14,200/mo
S$ 11.83 psf
2 Kim Seng Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Great World Serviced Apartments

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Rise @ Oxley - Image 12
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
73 Oxley Rise
Apartment

Room (Condo) for Rent in The Rise @ Oxley

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
120 sqft
2018
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Yew Mei Green - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,199/mo
S$ 11.99 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
100 sqft
2000
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
54 Bukit Batok Street 31
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in The Madeira

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
100 sqft
2003
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Regent Heights - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
54 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Regent Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
150 sqft
1999
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington - Image 16
Room Rent
$1,185/mo
S$ 7.90 psf
190 Moulmein Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Huntington

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
150 sqft
2000