Jennifer Goh

Jennifer Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jennifer Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
236 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Floravale - Image 5
Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
236 Westwood Avenue
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Floravale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
2000
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 1
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 2
Common Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 3
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Telok Kurau Road
Terraced House

Common Room (Landed) for Rent in Telok Kurau Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
90 sqft
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 3
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 4
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Telok Kurau Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 9.25 psf
Telok Kurau Road
Terraced House

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Telok Kurau Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Starville - Image 5
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
64 Lengkong Tiga
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Starville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
120 sqft
2006
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Central Green Condominium - Image 12
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 15.63 psf
3 Jalan Membina
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Central Green Condominium

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Master
1 Baths
160 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
42 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Le Hill Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
90 sqft
1999
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Le Hill Condominium - Image 13
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 11.25 psf
42 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Le Hill Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
120 sqft
1999
Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 11.92 psf
42 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Le Hill Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
130 sqft
1999
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 12.31 psf
42 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Le Hill Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
130 sqft
1999
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
41 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 10.38 psf
41 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
130 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 5
Rent
$980/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
37 Simei Street 4
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Modena

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
2002
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 11
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Grange Heights - Image 12
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
21 Saint Thomas Walk
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Grange Heights

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
200 sqft
1976
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
39 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
39 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 9
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
50 Bukit Batok Street 31
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Madeira

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2003
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 7
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  121B Rivervale Drive - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
121b Rivervale Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 121B Rivervale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
130 sqft
2000
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
43 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 10.42 psf
43 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
120 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
734 Upper Changi Road East
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
150 sqft
1994
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Oasis - Image 10
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
41 Jurong East Avenue 1
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Oasis

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
160 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Blossom Mansions - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Blossom Mansions - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Blossom Mansions - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Blossom Mansions - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Blossom Mansions - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Blossom Mansions - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Blossom Mansions - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
5 Lorong 37 Geylang
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Blossom Mansions

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
130 sqft
1995
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bassein Court - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 11.54 psf
5 Bassein Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Bassein Court

Newton / Novena

Common
130 sqft
1993
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Cititech Industrial Building - Image 8
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Cititech Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1367 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Balestier Point - Image 6
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
279 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Balestier Point

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
882 sqft
1988
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
50 Bukit Batok Street 31
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Madeira

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
2003
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Madeira - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
50 Bukit Batok Street 31
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Madeira

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
120 sqft
2003
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 13
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
28 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Trilinq

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
100 sqft
2017
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 13
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 14
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 15
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 16
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 17
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 18
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 19
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 20
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 21
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 22
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 23
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 24
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 25
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 26
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 27
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 28
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 29
Office for Rent in  Crystal Time Building - Image 30
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Office

Office for Rent in Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Studio 3 - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
28 Shanghai Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Studio 3

Tanglin / Holland

1 Baths
549 sqft
2005
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 7
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  713 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 8
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
713 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 713 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1981