Jennifer Liew YP

Jennifer Liew YP

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jennifer Liew YP

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Watertown - Image 14
Sale
$969,000
S$ 1667.81 psf
73 Punggol Central
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017