Agent

Jennifer Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jennifer Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
910 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill 16 - Image 8
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 3601.90 psf
16 Cairnhill Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Cairnhill 16

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2912.62 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2023
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  122 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Sale
$530,000
S$ 586.28 psf
122 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 122 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1919.04 psf
85 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  5 Pine Close - Image 20
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.41 psf
5 Pine Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 5 Pine Close

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1021 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 20
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1408.16 psf
52 Hougang Street 11
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'nest - Image 8
Sale
$788,000
S$ 1628.10 psf
143 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'nest

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  624 Bukit Batok Central - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.12 psf
624 Bukit Batok Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 624 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1996
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1421.64 psf
16 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

5 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
1442 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,890,000
S$ 2743.11 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,758,888
S$ 1458.45 psf
52 Hougang Street 11
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2005
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  7 Saint George's Lane - Image 1
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  7 Saint George's Lane - Image 2
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  7 Saint George's Lane - Image 3
2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in  7 Saint George's Lane - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$400,000
S$ 826.45 psf
7 Saint George's Lane
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2I) HDB for Sale in 7 Saint George's Lane

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in  419 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
419 Tampines Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Rent in 419 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
688 sqft
1985
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,930,000
S$ 1339.35 psf
114 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1441 sqft
2015