Agent

jennifer makmur

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by jennifer makmur

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 11
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
1 Kim Tian Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Highline Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Martin Place Residences - Image 8
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2449.32 psf
2 Martin Place
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Martin Place Residences

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 3067.99 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2025
Condo for Room Rent: Flora East - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Flora East - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Flora East - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Flora East - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 28.00 psf
233 Joo Chiat Place
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Flora East

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
2 Baths
50 sqft
1993
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tierra Vue - Image 10
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
36 Saint Patrick's Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tierra Vue

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2009
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Natura - Image 20
Sale
$4,550,000
S$ 1761.52 psf
33 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Natura

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
2583 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Harbourlights - Image 8
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2250.00 psf
66 Telok Blangah Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Harbourlights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 16
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 2213.57 psf
1 Keppel Bay View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
4 Baths
1798 sqft
2013
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers - Image 11
Room Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 12.27 psf
15 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Horizon Towers

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
220 sqft
1984
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 8
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
66 Telok Blangah Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Harbourlights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 12
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 4.01 psf
1 Siglap Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Jervois - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
7 Jervois Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1350 sqft
2009