Agent

Jeremy Chia

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jeremy Chia

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hume Park II - Image 9
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
29 Hume Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hume Park II

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
1997
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Holland Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Holland Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Holland Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Holland Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Holland Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  13 Holland Drive - Image 6
Sale
$488,888
S$ 698.41 psf
13 Holland Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 13 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1974
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Dunsfold Drive - Image 12
Rent
$9,600/mo
S$ 1.66 psf
Dunsfold Drive
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Dunsfold Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
6 Baths
5800 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  46 Lengkok Bahru - Image 16
Sale
$665,000
S$ 583.33 psf
46 Lengkok Bahru
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 46 Lengkok Bahru

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1983
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7 - Image 6
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
326 Hougang Avenue 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 326 Hougang Avenue 7

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
1982
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 2.53 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 25 Harrison Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1900 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II - Image 5
Sale
$1,487,000
S$ 5527.88 psf
Havelock Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Havelock II

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

269 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 481.51 psf
460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 460 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1325 sqft
1998
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunsfold Residences - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$4,180,000
S$ 720.44 psf
Dunsfold Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Dunsfold Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
6 Baths
5802 sqft
2010
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 2416.36 psf
Serangoon Avenue 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 237 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1345 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1978