Agent

Jeremy Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jeremy Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 20
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
300 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Concourse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
5 Baths
3300 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  319 Jurong East Street 31 - Image 8
Sale
$568,888
S$ 493.83 psf
319 Jurong East Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 319 Jurong East Street 31

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1983
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 14
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
296 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
5 Baths
2210 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 12
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.62 psf
296 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
872 sqft
2013
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 9
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 10
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 11
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 12
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
104 Spottiswoode Park Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Master
1 Baths
280 sqft
1976
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 20
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
5 Baths
2218 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 11
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1543.86 psf
8 Lorong 7 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Centra Residence

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 20
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.97 psf
321 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2025
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 6
Room Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
104 Spottiswoode Park Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 104 Spottiswoode Park Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Verdale - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,988,888
S$ 2100.20 psf
16 De Souza Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Verdale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 2928.96 psf
2 Makeway Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Atelier

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Concourse - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$10,800/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
300 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Concourse

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
4 Baths
2648 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
296 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2017
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  363 Tampines Street 34 - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
363 Tampines Street 34
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 363 Tampines Street 34

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1250 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  639 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  639 Pasir Ris Drive 1 - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
639 Pasir Ris Drive 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 639 Pasir Ris Drive 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft