Jeremy Khoo

Jeremy Khoo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jeremy Khoo

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: Low-Cost, Fixed Desk Open Workspace! - Image 1
Office for Rent: Low-Cost, Fixed Desk Open Workspace! - Image 2
Office for Rent: Low-Cost, Fixed Desk Open Workspace! - Image 3
Office for Rent: Low-Cost, Fixed Desk Open Workspace! - Image 4
Office for Rent: Low-Cost, Fixed Desk Open Workspace! - Image 5
Office for Rent: Low-Cost, Fixed Desk Open Workspace! - Image 6
Rent
$400/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Lorong 23 Geylang
Office

Office for Rent: Low-Cost, Fixed Desk Open Workspace!

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

50 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Rent
$3,288/mo
S$ 8.04 psf
8 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
Rent
$3,399/mo
S$ 7.34 psf
8 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 13
Sale
$1,699,000
S$ 1794.09 psf
17 Sin Ming Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
Sale
$859,800
S$ 1776.45 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2017
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928, Yishun Central 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928, Yishun Central 1 - Image 2
Rent
$1,688/mo
S$ 19.63 psf
Yishun Central 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 928, Yishun Central 1

Sembawang / Yishun

86 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  419 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 12
Sale
$779,800
S$ 553.05 psf
419 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
Sale
$850,000
S$ 652.84 psf
136 Bishan Street 12
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 136 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1986
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  146 Bishan Street 11 - Image 9
Sale
$920,000
S$ 700.69 psf
146 Bishan Street 11
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 146 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
Sale
$1,298,000
S$ 1946.03 psf
10 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 12
Rent
$5,299/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
1 Holland Village Way
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Tower - Image 16
Rent
$7,888/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
14 Mount Elizabeth
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Elizabeth Tower

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2002 sqft
1980
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 18
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 19
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark - Image 20
Rent
$38,800/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

11302 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Branksome Road - Image 18
Rent
$29,900/mo
S$ 2.99 psf
Branksome Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Branksome Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
5 Baths
10000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
8 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2018
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,299/mo
S$ 5.11 psf
93 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Rent in 93 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1967
Dormitory for Rent: 24-Bed Worker's Dormitory at Ubi Crescent! - Image 1
Dormitory for Rent: 24-Bed Worker's Dormitory at Ubi Crescent! - Image 2
Dormitory for Rent: 24-Bed Worker's Dormitory at Ubi Crescent! - Image 3
Dormitory for Rent: 24-Bed Worker's Dormitory at Ubi Crescent! - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$12,696/mo
S$ 3.97 psf
Ubi Avenue 2
Dormitory

Dormitory for Rent: 24-Bed Worker's Dormitory at Ubi Crescent!

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3200 sqft