Jeremy Lim

Jeremy Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010895G

Property listings by Jeremy Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 15.60 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

250 sqft
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 13
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 14
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 15
Rent
$66,062/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent in Suntec City Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5285 sqft
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 13
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 14
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 15
Rent
$66,000/mo
S$ 12.49 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent in Suntec City Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5285 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Rent
$8,050/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

700 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$149,500/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

13000 sqft
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Suntec City Towers - Image 7
Rent
$18,711/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent in Suntec City Towers

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1701 sqft