Jeremy Ng J W

Jeremy Ng J W

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jeremy Ng J W

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Fernhill Close - Image 19
Sale
$10,200,000
S$ 1854.55 psf
Fernhill Close
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Fernhill Close

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
5500 sqft
2 Room HDB for Rent in  86 Redhill Close - Image 1
2 Room HDB for Rent in  86 Redhill Close - Image 2
2 Room HDB for Rent in  86 Redhill Close - Image 3
2 Room HDB for Rent in  86 Redhill Close - Image 4
2 Room HDB for Rent in  86 Redhill Close - Image 5
2 Room HDB for Rent in  86 Redhill Close - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
86 Redhill Close
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room HDB for Rent in 86 Redhill Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
640 sqft
1972
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 7
Sale
$650,000
S$ 516.28 psf
224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1975
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 20
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 21
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 22
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 23
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 24
Sale
$690,000
S$ 562.35 psf
218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 218 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
1977
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 5
Sale
$24,000,000
S$ 272.62 psf
Chin Bee Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale in Chin Bee Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

88034 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  Chin Bee Drive - Image 5
Sale
$25,000,000
S$ 283.98 psf
Chin Bee Drive
Food & Beverage (Industrial)

Food & Beverage for Sale in Chin Bee Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

88034 sqft