Agent

Jerry T

Property listings by Jerry T

Direct Chat

Properties

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 230 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 230 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 230 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Room Rent
$500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
230 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 230 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
1992
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  506 Bedok North Avenue 3 - Image 14
Sale
$850,000
S$ 663.54 psf
506 Bedok North Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 506 Bedok North Avenue 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
1977
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 5
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 6
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 7
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 8
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 9
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 10
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 11
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens - Image 12
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
Null
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: West Coast Gardens

Singapore

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
1978
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Starlight Suites - Image 15
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 2447.06 psf
11 River Valley Close
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Starlight Suites

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
850 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
26 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Rivervale Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Rivervale Crescent - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  154 Rivervale Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
154 Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 154 Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft
2005
Condo for Room Rent: Livia - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Livia - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Livia - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
71 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Livia

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
120 sqft
2011
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View - Image 19
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
5000n Marine Parade Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: "Lagoon View

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
180 sqft
1977
Room (HDB) for Rent in  570 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  570 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  570 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  570 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  570 Pasir Ris Street 53 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
570 Pasir Ris Street 53
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 570 Pasir Ris Street 53

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
150 sqft
1995