Jerry Tay

Jerry Tay

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jerry Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 13.95 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
129 sqft
2017
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  721 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
Sale
$948,000
S$ 595.48 psf
721 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 721 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1592 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Garden Estate - Image 6
Sale
$1,318,000
S$ 2040.25 psf
1 Thong Soon Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Springleaf Garden Estate

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 12
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2290.58 psf
8 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Clavon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2025
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Coastal Cabana - Image 7
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1639.34 psf
32 Jalan Loyang Besar
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Coastal Cabana

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2029
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Bishan Street 22 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 819.34 psf
257 Bishan Street 22
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 257 Bishan Street 22

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft