Jesslyn Chan

Jesslyn Chan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jesslyn Chan

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 4
Rent
$520/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

100 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 10.61 psf
Coleman Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Peninsula Shopping Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

377 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate - Image 6
Rent
$5,527/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Commonwealth Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tanglin Halt Industrial Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1974 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 6
Sale
$596,414
S$ 285.64 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I

Sembawang / Yishun

2088 sqft
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 1
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 2
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 3
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 4
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 5
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 6
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 7
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 8
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 9
Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill - Image 10
Rent
$4,791/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
Duxton Hill
Office

Office for Rent: 13 Duxton Hill

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive - Image 10
Rent
$5,614/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Commonwealth Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 115a Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2005 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cavenagh Lodge - Image 18
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
81 Cavenagh Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cavenagh Lodge

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
626 sqft
1996
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gold Palm Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gold Palm Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gold Palm Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gold Palm Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gold Palm Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gold Palm Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gold Palm Mansions - Image 7
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
139 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Gold Palm Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II - Image 9
Rent
$3,669/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Nordcom II

Sembawang / Yishun

1668 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Peninsula Shopping Complex - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 10.61 psf
Coleman Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Peninsula Shopping Complex

City Hall / Clarke Quay

377 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre - Image 8
Rent
$7,362/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Interlocal Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1636 sqft
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 6
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 7
Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 8
Rent
$2,662/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Orchard Road
Office

Office for Rent: Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

355 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Place - Image 13
Sale
$4,220,831
S$ 2042.01 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
2067 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  116 Jurong East Street 13 - Image 15
Sale
$668,000
S$ 517.43 psf
116 Jurong East Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 116 Jurong East Street 13

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1981
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 877.19 psf
461 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 461 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2005
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza - Image 17
Rent
$7,046/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Agri Plaza

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1438 sqft