Agent

Jesslyn Seah

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jesslyn Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1684.88 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kap Residences - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
11 King Albert Park
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Kap Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
526 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 6
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1670.15 psf
60 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Treasure Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1992.41 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  619D Punggol Drive - Image 11
Sale
$700,000
S$ 699.30 psf
619d Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 619D Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2012
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rainforest - Image 11
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1621.38 psf
331 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Rainforest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2015
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Matlock Residences - Image 8
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 798.61 psf
Matlock Rise
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Matlock Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
6 Baths
5760 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Foresque Residences - Image 15
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
107 Petir Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Foresque Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 8
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1163 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 16
Sale
$2,249,000
S$ 1266.33 psf
113 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1776 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
71 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor shops on Rangoon Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor shops on Rangoon Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor shops on Rangoon Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor shops on Rangoon Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 10.74 psf
Rangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Ground floor shops on Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

484 sqft