Agent

Jimmy Lye

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jimmy Lye

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 9
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
12 Simei Street 1
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
1996
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 6
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
2 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
180 sqft
1998
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Melville Park - Image 5
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1033.40 psf
12 Simei Street 1
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  60 New Upper Changi Road - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 590.55 psf
60 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 60 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rezi 35 - Image 10
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1735.72 psf
20 Lorong 35 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Rezi 35

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2020
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Avant Residences - Image 12
Sale
$855,000
S$ 1622.39 psf
10 Aljunied Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Avant Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 16
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 7.72 psf
39 Ewe Boon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Juniper Hill

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road - Image 5
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
121 Yuan Ching Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121 Yuan Ching Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
129 sqft
1971
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 1199.74 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 131 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1517 sqft
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 1
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 2
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 3
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Lowland Road - Image 4
Sale
$6,100,000
S$ 2033.33 psf
Lowland Road
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Lowland Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
3000 sqft