Agent

Joanie Tan

Property listings by Joanie Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Viva Vista - Image 9
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
3 South Buona Vista Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Viva Vista

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  102 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Rent
$2,750/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
102 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 102 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
1984
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  13 Cantonment Close - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  13 Cantonment Close - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  13 Cantonment Close - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  13 Cantonment Close - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  13 Cantonment Close - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  13 Cantonment Close - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
13 Cantonment Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 13 Cantonment Close

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2002
Mall Shop for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 10.62 psf
Prinsep Link
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

226 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$890,000
S$ 3938.05 psf
Prinsep Link
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

226 sqft