Agent

Joanna Ko

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Joanna Ko

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  231B Sumang Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  231B Sumang Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  231B Sumang Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  231B Sumang Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  231B Sumang Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  231B Sumang Lane - Image 6
Sale
$938,000
S$ 771.38 psf
231b Sumang Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 231B Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  171 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  171 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  171 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  171 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  171 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Sale
$920,000
S$ 662.35 psf
171 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 171 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
1981
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Colonial - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.56 psf
8 Woodleigh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2021
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Tampines Street 33 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Tampines Street 33 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Tampines Street 33 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
353 Tampines Street 33
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 353 Tampines Street 33

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1994
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  JadeScape - Image 18
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
16 Shunfu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2023
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Park - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Park - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Park - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Park - Image 4
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 1800.00 psf
Parry Terrace
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Parry Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
1991
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  People's Garden - Image 8
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Lorong 5 Realty Park
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in People's Garden

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 1
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 2
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 3
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 4
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 5
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 6
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 7
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 8
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 9
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 10
3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Parry Green - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Limbok Terrace
Corner Terrace

3 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Parry Green

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft
1999
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 455 Macpherson Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 455 Macpherson Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 455 Macpherson Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 455 Macpherson Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 1733.95 psf
Macpherson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 455 Macpherson Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

7382 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  353 Tampines Street 33 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  353 Tampines Street 33 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  353 Tampines Street 33 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  353 Tampines Street 33 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
353 Tampines Street 33
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 353 Tampines Street 33

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft