Joanne Chen

Joanne Chen

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Joanne Chen

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
Sale
$2,616,000
S$ 2505.75 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 7
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1140.20 psf
138b Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2012
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 660 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 660 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 660 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Rent
$799/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
660 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 660 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orie - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orie - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orie - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orie - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orie - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orie - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orie - Image 7
Sale
$2,976,000
S$ 2633.63 psf
10 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Orie

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2030
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 19
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2654.03 psf
4 Shunfu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2023
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  211 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  211 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  211 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  211 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  211 Yishun Street 21 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  211 Yishun Street 21 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
211 Yishun Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 211 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 335A Yishun Riverwalk - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 335A Yishun Riverwalk - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 335A Yishun Riverwalk - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 335A Yishun Riverwalk - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
335a Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 335A Yishun Riverwalk

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
80 sqft
2015