Agent

Joanne Lee

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Joanne Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Botanic Gardens View - Image 9
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.96 psf
1 Taman Serasi
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Botanic Gardens View

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 5
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
17 Lorong Lew Lian
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forest Woods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kopar At Newton - Image 20
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2902.76 psf
4 Makeway Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kopar At Newton - Image 10
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
8 Makeway Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kopar At Newton

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Queens Peak - Image 13
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 2521.57 psf
1 Dundee Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
1507 sqft
2020
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 6
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 7
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Zenith - Image 8
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
60 Zion Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Zenith

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
1000 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Costa Del Sol - Image 19
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 2159.74 psf
80 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lake Grande - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
6 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lake Grande

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2020
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Binjai Park - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
Binjai Park
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Binjai Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
3 Baths
3000 sqft
2011