Agent

Joanne Liew

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Joanne Liew

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 8
Rent
$600/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

80 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

409 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.09 psf
Ang Mo Kio Street 62
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Link @ AMK

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2153 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Calrose - Image 6
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2427.18 psf
511 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Calrose

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2008
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  St. Patrick's Loft - Image 13
Sale
$2,820,000
S$ 2298.29 psf
41 Saint Patrick's Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in St. Patrick's Loft

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2008
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: KA Foodlink - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: KA Foodlink - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: KA Foodlink - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: KA Foodlink - Image 4
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Kampong Ampat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: KA Foodlink

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 27.95 psf
Serangoon Central Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

161 sqft
Medical Suite for Sale: "Vision Exchange - Image 1
Medical Suite for Sale: "Vision Exchange - Image 2
Medical Suite for Sale: "Vision Exchange - Image 3
Medical Suite for Sale: "Vision Exchange - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 4249.67 psf
Venture Drive
Medical Suite

Medical Suite for Sale: "Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

753 sqft
Office for Sale: Parkway Parade - Image 1
Office for Sale: Parkway Parade - Image 2
Office for Sale: Parkway Parade - Image 3
Office for Sale: Parkway Parade - Image 4
Office for Sale: Parkway Parade - Image 5
Office for Sale: Parkway Parade - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2375.81 psf
Marine Parade Road
Office

Office for Sale: Parkway Parade

East Coast / Marine Parade

926 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$15,800/mo
S$ 3.32 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6 Beds
6 Baths
4761 sqft