Agent

Joanne Low Shujie (liu Shujie)

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Joanne Low Shujie (liu Shujie)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 2125.24 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 3
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 1790.09 psf
Bedok South Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
3268 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 4
Sale
$7,200,000
S$ 1327.19 psf
Boon Teck Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Boon Teck Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

5 Beds
4 Baths
5425 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
Sale
$2,806,300
S$ 2190.71 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Loft - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Edenz Loft - Image 4
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
11 Lorong 24 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Edenz Loft

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Building - Image 2
Rent
$550/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

60 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Villas Holland - Image 4
Rent
$35,000/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Bukit Sedap Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Villas Holland

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
10 Baths
12486 sqft
2004
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Greenwood Mews - Image 4
Rent
$11,800/mo
S$ 3.81 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Greenwood Mews

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
3100 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Gardens At Bishan - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.10 psf
7 Sin Ming Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Gardens At Bishan

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2004
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1835.85 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Centropod

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

463 sqft