Agent

JOANNE NG H K

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by JOANNE NG H K

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 17
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.97 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2027
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Yuk Tong Avenue - Image 1
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Yuk Tong Avenue - Image 2
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Yuk Tong Avenue - Image 3
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Yuk Tong Avenue - Image 4
Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Yuk Tong Avenue - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 3.71 psf
Yuk Tong Avenue
Semi-Detached House

Semi-Detached House for Room Rent: Yuk Tong Avenue

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
350 sqft
1972
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Le Quest - Image 10
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1692.93 psf
2 Bukit Batok Street 41
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Le Quest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 20
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 2136.60 psf
945 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
571 sqft
2011
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  132 Cashew Road - Image 4
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.82 psf
132 Cashew Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 132 Cashew Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1987