Agent

Joe Nah

Property listings by Joe Nah

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 9
Rent
$3,399/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
16 Shan Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Pinnacle 16

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2006
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
273b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
100 sqft
2002
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Hougang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
15 Hougang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Hougang Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1975
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mori - Image 20
Sale
$1,099,000
S$ 2220.20 psf
223 Guillemard Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mori

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Hills Twoone - Image 18
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1901.41 psf
21 Hillview Terrace
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Hills Twoone

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
Rent
$7,399/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2024
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
133 Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 133 Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
2001
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61 - Image 9
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
655a Jurong West Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655A Jurong West Street 61

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

200 sqft
2000
Rent
$999/mo
S$ 9.99 psf
273b Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 273B Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1999
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pinnacle 16 - Image 9
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
16 Shan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pinnacle 16

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2006